Fantasy Football Rankings Week 15 WR

By on December 12, 2013
Share
Direct Expert Access - 1 on 1 Fantasy Football Advice




Kurt Turner

Malinda McCauley

Mark Milano
Composite
Calvin Johnson, DET, vs. BAL1132
Josh Gordon, CLE, vs. CHI2263
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, vs. SD4313
Alshon Jeffery, CHI, at CLE3523
A.J. Green, CIN, at PIT5444
Dez Bryant, DAL, vs. GB6856
Andre Johnson, HOU, at IND771710
Brandon Marshall, CHI, at CLE8698
Antonio Brown, PIT, vs. CIN9121311
Eric Decker, DEN, vs. SD10111211
DeSean Jackson, PHI, at MIN1110810
Keenan Allen, SD, at DEN12979
Vincent Jackson, TB, vs. SF15192018
Roddy White, ATL, vs. WAS131012
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, at TEN16152218
Pierre Garcon, WAS, at ATL18171115
Torrey Smith, BAL, at DET19201518
Riley Cooper, PHI, at MIN20161617
Jordy Nelson, GB, at DAL14181817
Julian Edelman, NE, at MIA21142119
Marques Colston, NO, at STL17131415
Cecil Shorts, JAC, vs. BUF22212523
Harry Douglas, ATL, vs. WAS23242424
Dwayne Bowe, KC, at OAK24232725
Mike Wallace, MIA, vs. NE25262927
Steve Smith, CAR, vs. NYJ26223126
Anquan Boldin, SF, at TB27273831
Steve Johnson, BUF, at JAC28303330
Ty Hilton, IND, vs. HOU29253229
Victor Cruz, NYG, vs. SEA30282327
Brian Hartline, MIA, vs. NE32313633
Rod Streater, OAK, vs. KC33292629
Greg Jennings, MIN, vs. PHI31443938
Kendall Wright, TEN, vs. ARI34324035
Michael Floyd, ARI, at TEN35333534
Danny Amendola, NE, at MIA36363034
Cordarrelle Patterson, MIN, vs. PHI37341930
Emmanuel Sanders, PIT, vs. CIN38352834
Doug Baldwin, SEA, at NYG39473440
James Jones, GB, at DAL40413739
Golden Tate, SEA, at NYG41384541
Michael Crabtree, SF, at TB42394642
Jarrett Boykin, GB, at DAL43454745
Andre Holmes, OAK, vs. KC44506352
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, at IND45434243
Hakeem Nicks, NYG, vs. SEA46465549
Brandon LaFell, CAR, vs. NYJ48494146
Da'Rick Rogers, IND, vs. HOU494849
Santonio Holmes, NYJ, at CAR504950
Marlon Brown, BAL, at DET514347
Nate Burleson, DET, vs. BAL47405046
Ace Sanders, JAC, vs. BUF52425249
Justin Hunter, TEN, vs. ARI535353
Jerome Simpson, MIN, vs. PHI545655
Tiquan Underwood, TB, vs. SF555756
Marvin Jones, CIN, at PIT56485152
Tavon Austin, STL, vs. NO575958
Jacoby Jones, BAL, at DET58374446
Jerricho Cotchery, PIT, vs. CIN596060
Terrance Williams, DAL, vs. GB606161
Robert Woods, BUF, at JAC616262
Chris Givens, STL, vs. NO627167
Nate Washington, TEN, vs. ARI636464
Jeremy Kerley, NYJ, at CAR646565
Dexter McCluster, KC, at OAK656666
Rueben Randle, NYG, vs. SEA665460
Vincent Brown, SD, at DEN676767
Mike Brown, JAC, vs. BUF686969
Eddie Royal, SD, at DEN707271
Rishard Matthews, MIA, vs. NE715865
Ted Ginn Jr., CAR, vs. NYJ727373
Kris Durham, DET, vs. BAL736871
Robert Meachem, NO, at STL697472
Darius Johnson, ATL, vs. WAS757575
Miles Austin, DAL, vs. GB767073
Aldrick Robinson, WAS, at ATL777677
Andre Roberts, ARI, at TEN787778
Andrew Hawkins, CIN, at PIT798884
Josh Boyce, NE, at MIA807879
Lance Moore, NO, at STL748178
Kenny Stills, NO, at STL838383
LaVon Brazill, IND, vs. HOU848484
Keshawn Martin, HOU, at IND868586
Mohamed Sanu, CIN, at PIT878687
Davone Bess, CLE, vs. CHI888788
Earl Bennett, CHI, at CLE817980
Santana Moss, WAS, at ATL828282
Donnie Avery, KC, at OAK898085
Greg Little, CLE, vs. CHI859088
Jermaine Kearse, SEA, at NYG919191
Andre Caldwell, DEN, vs. SD939293
Brian Quick, STL, vs. NO9595
T.J. Graham, BUF, at JAC909392
David Nelson, NYJ, at CAR9797
Cole Beasley, DAL, vs. GB929493
Jarius Wright, MIN, vs. PHI9696
Josh Morgan, WAS, at ATL8989
Mario Manningham, SF, at TB9898
Marquise Goodwin, BUF, at JAC9999
This may be the first (and last) time I say this: Matt Cassel increases the value of Greg Jennings and Cordarrelle Patterson, especially against a weak Philly defense.

Want rankings like this? Download Plugin or read more @ Fantasy Knuckleheads

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title="" rel=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>