Fantasy Football Rankings Week 15 WR

By on

Malinda McCauley

Mark Milano

Kurt Turner
Composite
Calvin Johnson, DET, vs. BAL1311
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, vs. SD3142
Alshon Jeffery, CHI, at CLE5233
Josh Gordon, CLE, vs. CHI2624
A.J. Green, CIN, at PIT4455
Dez Bryant, DAL, vs. GB8566
Brandon Marshall, CHI, at CLE6987
Keenan Allen, SD, at DEN97128
DeSean Jackson, PHI, at MIN108119
Andre Johnson, HOU, at IND717710
Eric Decker, DEN, vs. SD11121011
Antonio Brown, PIT, vs. CIN1213912
Roddy White, ATL, vs. WAS-101313
Marques Colston, NO, at STL13141714
Pierre Garcon, WAS, at ATL17111815
Jordy Nelson, GB, at DAL18181416
Riley Cooper, PHI, at MIN16162017
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, at TEN15221618
Torrey Smith, BAL, at DET20151919
Vincent Jackson, TB, vs. SF19201520
Julian Edelman, NE, at MIA14212121
Cecil Shorts, JAC, vs. BUF21252222
Harry Douglas, ATL, vs. WAS24242323
Dwayne Bowe, KC, at OAK23272424
Steve Smith, CAR, vs. NYJ22312625
Mike Wallace, MIA, vs. NE26292526
Victor Cruz, NYG, vs. SEA28233027
Ty Hilton, IND, vs. HOU25322928
Rod Streater, OAK, vs. KC29263329
Cordarrelle Patterson, MIN, vs. PHI34193730
Steve Johnson, BUF, at JAC30332831
Anquan Boldin, SF, at TB27382732
Brian Hartline, MIA, vs. NE31363233
Emmanuel Sanders, PIT, vs. CIN35283834
Danny Amendola, NE, at MIA36303635
Michael Floyd, ARI, at TEN33353536
Kendall Wright, TEN, vs. ARI32403437
Greg Jennings, MIN, vs. PHI44393138
James Jones, GB, at DAL41374039
Doug Baldwin, SEA, at NYG47343940
Golden Tate, SEA, at NYG38454141
Michael Crabtree, SF, at TB39464242
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, at IND43424543
Jarrett Boykin, GB, at DAL45474344
Nate Burleson, DET, vs. BAL40504745
Brandon LaFell, CAR, vs. NYJ49414846
Jacoby Jones, BAL, at DET37445847
Marlon Brown, BAL, at DET-435148
Da'Rick Rogers, IND, vs. HOU-484949
Ace Sanders, JAC, vs. BUF42525250
Hakeem Nicks, NYG, vs. SEA46554651
Santonio Holmes, NYJ, at CAR-495052
Marvin Jones, CIN, at PIT48515653
Andre Holmes, OAK, vs. KC50634454
Justin Hunter, TEN, vs. ARI-535355
Jerome Simpson, MIN, vs. PHI-565456
Tiquan Underwood, TB, vs. SF-575557
Tavon Austin, STL, vs. NO-595758
Jerricho Cotchery, PIT, vs. CIN-605959
Rueben Randle, NYG, vs. SEA-546660
Terrance Williams, DAL, vs. GB-616061
Robert Woods, BUF, at JAC-626162
Nate Washington, TEN, vs. ARI-646363
Rishard Matthews, MIA, vs. NE-587164
Jeremy Kerley, NYJ, at CAR-656465
Dexter McCluster, KC, at OAK-666566
Chris Givens, STL, vs. NO-716267
Vincent Brown, SD, at DEN-676768
Mike Brown, JAC, vs. BUF-696869
Kris Durham, DET, vs. BAL-687370
Eddie Royal, SD, at DEN-727071
Robert Meachem, NO, at STL-746972
Ted Ginn Jr., CAR, vs. NYJ-737273
Miles Austin, DAL, vs. GB-707674
Darius Johnson, ATL, vs. WAS-757575
Aldrick Robinson, WAS, at ATL-767776
Lance Moore, NO, at STL-817477
Andre Roberts, ARI, at TEN-777878
Josh Boyce, NE, at MIA-788079
Earl Bennett, CHI, at CLE-798180
Santana Moss, WAS, at ATL-828281
Kenny Stills, NO, at STL-838382
Andrew Hawkins, CIN, at PIT-887983
LaVon Brazill, IND, vs. HOU-848484
Donnie Avery, KC, at OAK-808985
Keshawn Martin, HOU, at IND-858686
Mohamed Sanu, CIN, at PIT-868787
Greg Little, CLE, vs. CHI-908588
Davone Bess, CLE, vs. CHI-878889
Josh Morgan, WAS, at ATL-89-90
Jermaine Kearse, SEA, at NYG-919191
T.J. Graham, BUF, at JAC-939092
Andre Caldwell, DEN, vs. SD-929393
Cole Beasley, DAL, vs. GB-949294
Brian Quick, STL, vs. NO-95-95
Jarius Wright, MIN, vs. PHI-96-96
David Nelson, NYJ, at CAR-97-97
Mario Manningham, SF, at TB-98-98
Marquise Goodwin, BUF, at JAC-99-99
This may be the first (and last) time I say this: Matt Cassel increases the value of Greg Jennings and Cordarrelle Patterson, especially against a weak Philly defense.

Make Your Own Rankings WP Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Share
Direct Expert Access - 1 on 1 Fantasy Football Advice